№ | Фирма | Состав | Школа | Город |
2201 | K1k1 | Горбов Артём. | Narva Kreenholmi Gymnasium | Нарва |
2202 | Kik1 | Горбов Артём | Kreenholmi Gymnasium | Нарва |
2203 | k1ki | Artjom Gorbov | Kreenholmi Gymnasium | Нарва |
2204 | HPGBC | Алексей Майков | Школа №4 | Нарва |
2205 | k1kii | Артем Горбов | NKG | Нарва |
2206 | kikiki | Артем Горбов | Narva Kreenholmi Gymnasium | Нарва |
2207 | atsagat | 8 класс
1 . Эрдынеева Дулсана
2. Цыбикова Дугвэма
3. Шагдаров Данзан
4. Абидуева Анна
9 класс:
1. Сономдоржиева Соелма
2. Дондукова Алтана
3. Намсараева Сырма
4. Гомбоева Роза
5. Ринчинов Элбэг
6. Бадмаев Толон
7 класс:
1.Цыренова Айлана
2.Жанчипова Байсана
3.Цырендоржиева Снежана
10 класс:
1.Убашеева Арюна
2.Дондукова Жаргалма
3.Хайдапов Амгалан
11 класс:
1.Намсараева Виная
2.Бадмаева Нарана
3.Дабаева Дэжид
| МБОУ Ацагатская СОШИ | нарын-ацагат |
2208 | NHSSH9 | 3 | Нарын-Худукская СОШ | Нарын-Худук |
2209 | RusKOk | 3 | ГБОУ НАО СШ №12 | Нарьян-Мар |
2210 | STIGA | Я | Лидер-2 | Находка |
2211 | BaGiS | Одинцова Юлия
Ширяева Дарья
Валиулина Александра
Северова Екатерина
Ли Игорь
Ольховский Кирилл | МБОУ СОШ № 16 | Невинномысск |
2212 | Physicks | Алексей
Виктория
Елизавета
Анна
Анастасия
Иван
Ольга
Арина
Ира
Вадим | МОУ НЕРЧИНСКО-ЗАВОДСКАЯ СОШ | Нерчинский завод |
2213 | nesterov | Засухина Татьяна
Щербакова Снежанна | МОУ НестеровскаяСОШ | Нестерово |
2214 | ehfltymu | 2 | МОУ ООШ | нет |
2215 | Milan | Даутов Ильгиз Вагизович | СШ-4 | Нефтекамск |
2216 | Tufyk | Салахов Роберт Сагитович | Средняя школа №2 | Нефтекамск |
2217 | Rantie | Даутов Ильгиз | СОШ №2 | Нефтекамск |
2218 | FinBox | Лесовой Владислав
Эйюбова Эльза
Поварницина Вера
Никонова Анна
Ламазаева Азиза
Ивершин Евгений
Гаврилов Владимир
Подзорова Анна
Степанова Олеся
Чайникова Вероника | МБОУ СШ №3 | Нижневартовск |
2219 | FinVart9 | Алиев Тофиг, Зайнетдинова Гузель, Дудлик Максим, Поляков Илья, Тамоян Афина | МБОУ СШ №9 с УИОП | Нижневартовск |
2220 | FinNizh9 | Учащийся | МБОУ СШ№9 с УИОП | Нижневартовск |
2221 | MolodNV | учащийся | МБОУ СШ №9 с УИОП | Нижневартовск |
2222 | FinVard7 | учащиеся
| МБОУ СШ №9 с УИОП | Нижневартовск |
2223 | 40school | Фуртаева Мария
Мальгина Дарья
Дагирова Аина
Марцинкевич Дарья
Бойцова Алиса | МБОУ СШ №40 | Нижневартовск |
2224 | school40 | Аина Дагирова
Мария Фуртаева
Дарья Мальгина
Алиса Бойцова
Дарья Марцинкевич | МБОУ СШ№40 | Нижневартовск |
2225 | nv40 | Марцинкевич Дарья | МБОУ СШ №40 | Нижневартовск |
2226 | 40shkola | Фуртаева Мария
Мальгина Дарья | МБОУ СШ №40 | Нижневартовск |
2227 | Scholl40 | Мальгина Дарья
Фуртаева Мария
Дагирова Аина
Марцинкевич Дарья
Бойцова Алиса | МБОУ ‘’’СШ 40’’’ | Нижневартовск |
2228 | Licey2nv | question mark | Лицей №2 | Нижневартовск |
2229 | We | мы | МБОУ СШ 21 | Нижневартовск |
2230 | WeFrom21 | Исаева Сабина, Велиева Шабнам, Романова Карина, Пирова Эвелина, Фаррахова Аделина | МБОУ СШ 21 | Нижневартовск |
2231 | Optimist | Газарян Рузанна
Харасова Элина
Абдуллина Дарья
Духнова Златослава | МБОУ СШ-21 | Нижневартовск |
2232 | Hallo21 | Шеметов Вадим, Семин Илья, Баргадев Алексей, Зинатуллин Дмитрий | МБОУ СШ 21 | Нижневартовск |
2233 | Niznev | 1 | Школа | Нижневартовск |
2234 | mboylic2 | Снежко Олег | МБОУ Лицей 2 | Нижневартовск |
2235 | Licey2n | Роирип | Лицей 2 | Нижневартовск |
2236 | Licey2$ | . | Лицей№2 | Нижневартовск |
2237 | lic2nv | Мария Мунтян
Александра Кондратьева
Никита Кожеватов
Максим Гречишников
Илья Чижиков
Алексей Плакида
Олег Снежко
Никита Любушкин
Алексей Малышев
Екатерина Афанасьева | МБОУ Лицей 2 | Нижневартовск |
2238 | Olga18 | Licey2nv | МБОУ Лицей 2 | Нижневартовск |
2239 | school13 | Коновалов Владимир, Гомоляк Ольга, Левин Иван, Дубов Владислав, Харина Ангелина | МБОУ СШ №13 | Нижневартовск |
2240 | Umniki31 | Горбов Иван
Чичканова Анастасия
Саяпин Владимир
Мокан Александр
Семенова Дарья
Дядьо Валерия
Максютова Аделина
Тамуркина Виктория
Игнатенко Яна
Корягина Ангелина
Самойлова Анастасия | МБОУ СШ №31 с УИП ХЭП | Нижневартовск |
2241 | Smile | Амельченко Илья
Балай Екатерина
Басаргина Снежана
Брусник Яна
Маслов Илья
Мороз Дарья
Перейма Ульяна
Сандуева Елена
Слепцов Владимир
Шамыкаева Валерия | МБОУ СШ №42 | Нижневартовск |
2242 | Elppa | Лесовой Владислав Романович | МБОУ СШ №3 | Нижневартовск |
2243 | Positiv | Вдовина Елена Вячеславовна
Краснощек Надежда Анатольевна
Макоклюй Анна Юрьевна
Мадаминова Фатимахон Насирдиновна
Якименко Ксения Денисовна
Субботина Екатерина Игоревна
Третьяк Дарья Сергеевна
Садырова Наргиза Хамитовна
Бурлаков Сергей Васильевич
Сапалнова Софья Александровна
Лебедева Валерия Вячеславовна | МБОУ СШ № 17 | Нижневартовск |
2244 | Bartovck | Учащиеся и учителя | МБОУ Сш7 | Нижневартовск |
2245 | 30school | Сулейманов Ильнур
Тонков Николай
Кузнецова
Тляшева
Назаров
Мартыненко
Клочкова Елизавета
Баширова Альбина
Саидова Камилла
Масалова Юлия
| МБОУ СШ№30 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов | Нижневартовск |
2246 | Staratel | ФИО
Камышов Илья
Пашнюк Анастасия
Зелинский Даниил
Нугуманова Аливия
Демухаметов Павел
Джалолов Амир
Агунович Надежда
Иванова Виктория
Новиков Александр
Будаев Константин
Новикова Софья
| МБОУ СШ № 32 | Нижневартовск |
2247 | Gymn2 | 1 | Гимназия 2 | Нижневартовск |
2248 | Akzioner | Салахова Ирина Салаватовна,
Пикуло Анастасия,
Серицан Виолетта,
Остапчук Юрий,
Насибуллин Камиль,
Жаркова Дарья,
Буфтяк Наталья,
Литвинов Кирилл, Коновалов Сергей,Беликов Даниил, Елгина София ,Вербивский Юрий. | МБОУСШ № 22 | Нижневартовск |
2249 | Vpered13 | Харина Ангелина, Коновалов Владимир, Гомоляк Ольга, Левин Иван, Дубов Владиислав, Воинков Никита, петрова Мария, Минзоров Михаил, Михеева Олеся, Ишматова Юлиана. Куратор- Актувганова Евгения Сергеевна | МБОУ СШ № 13 | Нижневартовск |
2250 | ZP | Софья Захарова, Графида Степашкина, Валерия Ишменева, Виталина Березовская, Валерия Войкина, Татьяна Баранова, Илья Маланин, Юлия Салихова, Алина Фаррахова, Сергей Бублик | Лицей | Нижневартовск |